Accessibility Statement
Link to main content
Sign up for volume pricing

Thornwood Hills Dark Gray King Storage Bed

Thornwood Hills Dark Gray King Storage Bed

Basic Threshold - FREE! (More Details)
More shipping options available in the cart

Ships between 5 and 6 business days

$1,659.99

$3,319.99
save
50%
ITEM OUT OF STOCK

item#: 1952977

Questions?

Contact us for advice or more details.
Our product specialists are here to help.

John S
John S
Dimensions: 81"H x 64"W x 88"D
Product Weight: 331 lbs

Product Features

Add a natural feeling to your living space using the Thornwood Hills storage bed. The rock beaten gray finish is highlighted by saw cuts and hammered metal strip accents across the planked headboard and storage footboard. Crafted with rubberwood solids and mango veneers, this piece features fully stained interior drawers accompanied by framed drawer fronts. The footboard features full extension drawers equipped with hammered metal hardware for easy opening. Never question the reliability of the bed due to the bolt-on rails and center supported slat system.

Features:
  • Bolt-on Rail System
  • Center Support Slat System
  • Fully Stained Interior Drawers
  • Hammered Metal Strip Accents
  • Hammered Metal Strip Accents
  • Dark Antique Pewter Hand Hammered Bar Pull Hardware

Product Details

SKU: 759-BR-KSB
Details:
Bedroom Set 81"H x 64"W x 88"D 331 lbs

Read what people are saying